GENUKI Home page UpTynemouth   ContentsContents

Marriages from the Registers of Tynemouth (1680-1719)

This transcription was prepared by George Bell.

13 Feb 1680  Thomas HOWARD = Frances OGLE
25 May 1680  Thomas HUDSON = Phillis WILKINSON
02 Jun 1680  Thomas NEESBIT = Elizabeth OTWAY
13 Jun 1680  John AUBANY = Barbara SWAN
27 Jun 1680  Ralph BARKER = Jane REAY
29 Jun 1680  Robert SOTHERAN = Anne STEPHENSON
12 Jul 1680  Mathew HARRISON = Elizabeth TAYLOR
22 Jul 1680  James SUMERELL = Ursula BLAKISTON
27 Jul 1680  Thomas TURPIN = Isabell BOWDON
15 Aug 1680  Ralph WATSON = Dorothy BURLISTON
01 Sep 1680  Thomas BROWNE = Isabell JACKSON
08 Sep 1680  Richard HENDERSON = Elizabeth WALES
09 Sep 1680  Robert SMALLPAGE = Jane ROBSON
16 Sep 1680  John ELLIS = Anne ENDICK
28 Sep 1680  Edward BRADSHAW = Sarah WATSON
28 Sep 1680  Bernard RAWSON = Allice HATON
01 Oct 1680  Richard GIBSON = Susanna HINDMARSH
06 Oct 1680  Henry BRISTOE = Katharine RICHARDE
02 Nov 1680  John HAMLET = Elizabeth BELL
18 Nov 1680  John GREENLAY = Margaret POTTS
30 Nov 1680  Henry READHEAD = Mary HARLE
07 Dec 1680  Giles SMITH = Isabell WRIGHT
09 Dec 1680  Nicholas CHATER = Sarah HALL
03 Jan 1681  George ROBSON = Jane ROBSON
08 Jan 1681  John ROBSON = Barbara WEDDALL
02 Feb 1681  William CLARKE = Allice FRENCH
02 Feb 1681  Thomas SNAWDON = Anne COWARD
24 Feb 1681  George WEBSTER = Elizabeth BARKER
26 Feb 1681  John ROW = Katharine PERIN
03 May 1681  Thomas SWARLIN = Anne RUTTER
12 May 1681  Elias PEARSON = Allice MATHEW
24 May 1681  Cuthbert WARD = Barbara BARNS
05 Jun 1681  William STEPHENSON = Elizabeth SWINNO
09 Jun 1681  Thomas DENT = Margaret CHAPMAN
10 Jul 1681  Robert CLENNET = Sarah COATS
20 Jul 1681  Robert CHURCH = Margaret CUMMING
18 Aug 1681  Thomas TATE = Eleanor WATT
28 Aug 1681  Thomas MAUGHAM = Anne TODD
28 Aug 1681  Edward ROSEDEN = Jane CLEMENTSON
07 Sep 1681  John DAVISON = Thomacine RIDLEY
28 Sep 1681  Edward BRADSHAW = Sarah WATSON
28 Sep 1681  Bernard RANSON = Allice HATON
29 Sep 1681  Thomas HAY = Eleanor HUME
04 Oct 1681  William MARLEY = Susanna PEART
25 Oct 1681  Francis TAYLER = Elizabeth KNOCKS
28 Nov 1681  George ANDERSON = Barbara PATTISON
12 Dec 1681  Abraham CLARKE = Eleanor RICHARDSON
13 Dec 1681  Mathew SISTERSON = Jane BRADLEY
19 Dec 1681  George BRADLEY = Easter POTTER
26 Dec 1681  Robert DAVISON = Margaret CLENNELL
01 Feb 1682  Thomas HART = Margaret SHEILDS
11 Feb 1682  William ATKINSON = Isabell COOKE
23 Apr 1682  William EARSDEN = Jane OTWAY
08 May 1682  Thomas SWARLING = Anne RUTTER
20 May 1682  Gilbert NEWTON = Mary CASH
24 May 1682  Edward TWEDDALL = Frances BURDON
01 Aug 1682  William ATKINSON = Elizabeth COPE
27 Aug 1682  Christopher DOWNEY = Christian BOURNE
05 Oct 1682  John HUNTER = Anne MASON
15 Oct 1682  Andrew MARSHALL = Barbara JOYCEY
03 Nov 1682  Cliffe CLARKE = Jane BROWNE
21 Nov 1682  Edward KILLERBY = Barbara SISTERSON
30 Nov 1682  John REED = Isabel HUNTER
?? Dec 1682  Christopher SMITH = Margery WALKER
?? ??? 1682  Peter JOHNSON = Elizabeth TOD
?? ??? 1682  Anthony WALES = Margery TYNKER
25 Feb 1683  Robert STODDART = Mary STORY
11 Mar 1683  Andrew MUSGRAVE = Eleanor HARLE
15 Apr 1683  Thomas JOHNSON = Elizabeth COX
03 Jun 1683  Cuthbert COLLINGWOOD = Jane REED
31 Jul 1683  Robert OGLE = Anne SCOTT
28 Aug 1683  Thomas CHICKEN = Elizabeth GAMLING
16 Oct 1683  John HOBSON = Anne FARROW
04 Nov 1683  Richard WHITLEY = Sussana THOMSON
27 Nov 1683  William RICHARDSON = Allice JACKSON
05 Dec 1683  George LOTHRINGTON = Katharine AYNSLEY
09 Dec 1683  Nicholas CHATER = Sarah HALL
26 Dec 1683  Alexander WILKINSON = Isabell BOWDON
?? ??? 1683  Andrew MATHEW = Barbara MARTIN
01 Jan 1684  Robert STEPHENSON = Cath ATKINSON
06 Jan 1684  Roger BAMBROUGH = Jane RAILSTON
13 Jan 1684  William BRIGGS = Margaret TWODELL
03 Feb 1684  Michll CLARKE = Anne THOMPSON
10 Feb 1684  Thomas KIRKLEY = Mary BELL
06 Apr 1684  Ralph KELLY = Elizabeth YOUNG
06 Apr 1684  William WHITEHEAD = Hannah PATTISON
18 May 1684  John COLE = Margaret MASHAM
10 Jun 1684  James WRIGHT = Ann POTTS
22 Jun 1684  Cuth HOGG = Anne SMITH
01 Jul 1684  Thomas STEELE = Elizabeth HUMBLE
08 Jul 1684  William COLLINGWOOD = Margaret CLARKE
20 Jul 1684  William RICHARDSON = Elizabeth CHUBB
03 Aug 1684  Robert DUGGLAS = Grace BONES
07 Aug 1684  John CLARKE = Margarett ASH
24 Aug 1684  Thomas SMITH = Elliner BROWNE
14 Oct 1684  Robert PAXTON = Anne OTTWAY
03 Nov 1684  Arthur CORBY = Ellinr PRECISE
09 Nov 1684  Ralph REED = Phillis RACE
09 Nov 1684  William RICHARDSON = Bridgett HODGSON
18 Nov 1684  William HEATON = Alice LUCKEY
18 Nov 1684  Richd HENDERSON = Mary WATSON
01 Dec 1684  George BROWNE = Elizabeth SHIPLEY
18 Dec 1684  Robert CAPE = Hannah SKON
30 Dec 1684  Thomas MAXFIELD = Elizabeth THEW
30 Dec 1684  Alexander THOMPSON = Anne WALKER
03 Jan 1685  Edward GILBERT = Barbara FORCER
05 Jan 1685  John CRAISTER = Anne PAINTER
28 Jan 1685  Henry ASHTON = Catherine EARINGTON
02 Feb 1685  Robart PURVISS = Jane BELL
07 Feb 1685  Roger TULUPP = Issabell DAVYE
03 May 1685  Martin CHANDLER = Jane MARSHALL
17 May 1685  Randell WHITLEY = Elizabeth WOODAFIELD
01 Jun 1685  William ATKINSON = Rachell OTWAY
06 Jun 1685  Arthur SHELL = Dorothy PRINGLE
09 Jun 1685  William ADDINGTON = Issabell LAINGE
09 Jun 1685  Robert BLACKBEARD = Elizabeth THOMPSON
09 Jun 1685  Jacob CORDIE = Frances WINSHIPP
23 Jun 1685  Roger BELL = Rosamon JAMESON
28 Jun 1685  Robert BARKER = Elizabeth RIDER
14 Jul 1685  Patrick RICHARDSON = Margaret WALLAS
23 Jul 1685  Robert DIXON = Mary SCIPSIE
29 Jul 1685  John NEWTON = Issabell BRODERSTONE
11 Aug 1685  William GORDEN = Dorothy WOOD
16 Sep 1685  Ralph SMITH = Mary SHIPLEY
27 Sep 1685  Christopher STORY = Jane DUN
06 Oct 1685  John WILKINSON = Barbara HARLE
07 Oct 1685  John YOUNGHUSBAND = Elizabeth SANDERSON
11 Oct 1685  John LAWSON = Christin MARTINE
15 Nov 1685  John MILBURNE = Mary RUTTER
01 Dec 1685  Richard PEARSON = Anne SCURFIELD
01 Dec 1685  Perrygreene THOMPSON = Elliner POTTS
08 Dec 1685  John NORTON = Mary ANDERSON
10 Dec 1685  John OLIVER = Isabell HILLS
14 Dec 1685  Cuth BOWDON = Alice BRACKELL
14 Dec 1685  Gideon POTTER = Margaret ROBINSON
17 Dec 1685  Marke DICKINSON = Alice ORYE
29 Dec 1685  Robert BROWNE = Barbara WRIGHT
29 Dec 1685  Andrew HAIRE = Jane PEARSON
29 Dec 1685  John HOPPER = Margaret WALKER
04 Jan 1686  Amos SOWERBY = Jane CLAPEN
10 Feb 1686  Thomas AREY = Dorothy SISTERSON
11 Feb 1686  Jacob WILKINSON = Barb SMITH
24 Feb 1686  Edward ORD = Anne SHEVILLS
05 Apr 1686  John ADAMS = Grace WALLER
11 Apr 1686  William WAKE = Margaret GRAY
04 May 1686  Robert UMPHRAY = Elliner HUTCHISON
11 May 1686  Edward SMITH = Margaret GRAY
13 May 1686  James WRIGHT = Elliner LAINGE
18 May 1686  John SMALLPAGE = Mary WATSON
24 May 1686  Michaell STOKELL = Mary HAYE
14 Jun 1686  Robert DINING = Mary COLLE
29 Jun 1686  Cuthbert NELSON = Mary RIPPON
06 Jul 1686  Thomas HOGG = Anne BURDON
15 Jul 1686  William TAYLOR = Esther MILBURNE
17 Aug 1686  Lanclott LAMB = Barbara BENCKS
27 Aug 1686  Leonard HOPE = Sarah LOWRYSON
05 Oct 1686  Robert WILKINSON = Elizabeth BURDON
11 Oct 1686  William HARTSHORNE = Margaret GIBSON
11 Oct 1686  Benjamin LITLE = Elizabeth WILKINSON
31 Oct 1686  James DUNBAR = Margaret WOODWARD
31 Oct 1686  Pater GOLD = Martha PENN
02 Nov 1686  John LOTON = Florance HODGSON
04 Nov 1686  William WISE = Elizabeth COLE
16 Nov 1686  George COOTS = Issabell PARTRIDGE
16 Nov 1686  Ra CUTHBERTSON = Jane TRUMBLE
28 Nov 1686  William CLAWSON = Mary STAMP
30 Nov 1686  Robert WALKER = Margaret WEBSTER
10 Jan 1687  Thomas BEACHMAN = Elizabeth JOHNSON
26 Jan 1687  Thomas STOKELL = Mary WETHERLEY
26 Feb 1687  Ralph BURDON = Isabell COLE
26 Mar 1687  Robert RICHARDSON = Margaret WALLES
28 Mar 1687  John GASKIN = Ellinr JEFFERSON
30 Apr 1687  Thomas KENDELL = Margaret FOLLINSBY
17 May 1687  James BLACKISTONE = Jane FLETCHER
17 May 1687  George SMITH = Elliner PRINGLE
28 May 1687  Thomas DAWSON = Elliner JACKSON
31 May 1687  Francis ARMSTRONGE = Anne JACKSON
09 Jun 1687  John HANSOM = Margarett DAVISON
28 Jun 1687  Thomas WAKE = Elliner FROST
10 Jul 1687  George BRADLEY = Mary SISTERSON
25 Jul 1687  Thomas TOLL = Ursala AREY
07 Aug 1687  Thomas HATON = Elizabeth HUNTER
07 Aug 1687  Robert MILBURNE = Elizabeth CRAKE
04 Sep 1687  Edward MAXWELL = Mary FORCER
25 Sep 1687  William COXAN = Mary RICHARDSON
02 Oct 1687  Robert BUCKHAM = Sarah HUTCHINSON
23 Oct 1687  William MASON = Sarah WOOD
15 Nov 1687  Thomas JACKSON = Jane SMITH
27 Nov 1687  Thomas YOUNG = Mary PATTISON
29 Nov 1687  Christopher FOSTER = Dorothy SMART
01 Jan 1688  William JACKSON = Elizabeth ADAMSON
15 Jan 1688  Andrew BROWNE = Elizabeth HAMILTON
31 Jan 1688  William OTWAY = Issabell HILLS
07 Feb 1688  Richard MILLS = Alice GIBSON
12 Feb 1688  James STEPHENSON = Catherine DOVE
03 Apr 1688  George BRADLEY = Bridgett SMART
06 May 1688  William WILSON = Jane BARKER
22 May 1688  John MITTFORD = Jane MOLD
31 May 1688  Robert SHANKES = Alice WIGGON
05 Jun 1688  William HUNTER = Elizabeth POTTS
05 Jun 1688  Thomas MILLS = Anne FORSTER
12 Jul 1688  Cuthbart POTTS = Dorothy NICHOLSON
11 Aug 1688  John TENNANT = Elizabeth WATSON
02 Sep 1688  Christophr SHIPLEY = Elizabeth FLETCHER
11 Sep 1688  Robert PAXTON = Hannah EVBANKS
11 Sep 1688  George POTTS = Alice TURPIN
16 Sep 1688  William SOWLSBY = Alice GRAY
16 Sep 1688  Roger WILKINSON = Frances HORNE
04 Oct 1688  William FORSTER = Anne HOGG
18 Oct 1688  Henry LAIRMITH = Anne HODGSON
18 Oct 1688  Thomas WRIGHT = Mary MARTIN
23 Oct 1688  William THROUGHBURNE = Anne BROWNE
28 Oct 1688  Jarrard ANDERSON = Elizabeth NICHOLSON
04 Nov 1688  Thomas COLLINGWOOD = Anne WALLER
06 Nov 1688  Richard CORNER = Jane HOPPER
06 Nov 1688  Thomas COULSON = Margaret MIDLETON
28 Nov 1688  Thomas HARSWELL = Isabell YOUNG
18 Dec 1688  Robert HILLS = Sarah CARR
26 Dec 1688  Marmaduke WILLIS = Ursala JOHNSON
27 Dec 1688  Thomas NOCKELL = Mary COOKE
27 Dec 1688  Thomas TAYLER = Isabell HALL
30 Dec 1688  Robert DINING = Dorothy BOND
30 Dec 1688  Robert DINING = Dorothy BONE
09 Jan 1689  Henry HINDMAN = Margaret HUTCHISON
27 Jan 1689  George RIPPON = Margaret FENWICK
03 Feb 1689  John OVERMAN = Elizabeth NICHOLSON
11 Feb 1689  William THOMPSON = Mabell FENWICK
28 Mar 1689  James HEBDAIGNE = Jane THOMPSON
31 Mar 1689  John THOMPSON = Anne SPEARMAN
22 Apr 1689  Robart DAVISON = Sarah POTTS
23 Apr 1689  James HUNTRIDGE = Anne BROWNE
28 Apr 1689  Lancelott LAMB = Sarah DINNIS
09 May 1689  William APLEBY = Dorothy WILSON
19 May 1689  William ATKINSON = Alice CATCHASIDE
19 May 1689  Robart SUTTON = Anne TAYLER
21 May 1689  John MOWE = Mary BROWNE
23 May 1689  James FAUKNER = Jane ANDERSON
28 May 1689  John HALL = Anne LYLE
28 May 1689  George SMITH = Elizabeth EARRINGTON
04 Jun 1689  Thomas DOCKWRAY = Elizabeth LOVE
09 Jun 1689  Robert FORSTER = Issabell ARKLEY
11 Jun 1689  Anthony ELSDEN = Anne ROBINSON
23 Jun 1689  Martin ADAMSON = Mary NICHOLSON
21 Jul 1689  Stephen HUNTRIDGE = Elliner THOMPSON
27 Jul 1689  William RICHARDSON = Jane FERON
28 Jul 1689  William RENNISON = Anne WRIGHT
30 Jul 1689  William BELL = Issabell PATERSON
27 Aug 1689  Thomas DEWHURST = Margery BELL
16 Sep 1689  James CAPE = Elizabeth TURPEN
16 Sep 1689  Richard JEFFERSON = Esther SMITH
01 Oct 1689  Robert LYLLY = Jane OVERMAN
14 Oct 1689  Joseph HENZELL = Jane RUTTERFORD
20 Oct 1689  James TENNIS = Elizabeth JOHNSON
29 Oct 1689  Thomas SHELL = Dorothy HUNTER
05 Nov 1689  John ELLOT = Anne HEWISON
07 Dec 1689  Cuthbart JOHNSON = Alice GIBSON
10 Dec 1689  William HILLS = Sarah LISLE
22 Dec 1689  John GRAY = Elizabeth ROBINSON
26 Dec 1689  John WEARE = Issabell ALEXANDER
29 Dec 1689  William FORSTER = Mary STORY
12 Jan 1690  James BEANELEY = Alice WILLIAMSON
13 Jan 1690  George BROWNE = Isabell ROBSON
25 Jan 1690  William WATSON = Isabell ARCHBALD
28 Jan 1690  William REED = Jane MARSHALL
06 Feb 1690  Benjamin SIBASTON = Elizabeth DOBSON
09 Feb 1690  Alexander BAMBROUGH = Margaret ROBINSON
24 Feb 1690  Richard WHITEHEAD = Jane TOD
25 Feb 1690  John CROSIER = Isabell COLLINGWOOD
05 Apr 1690  John REED = Emillie MURREY
23 Apr 1690  John MOORE = Catherine STEPHENSON
23 Apr 1690  John TOD = Barbara READHEAD
08 Jun 1690  John TULIP = Elizabeth HEDLEY
12 Jun 1690  Peter WILSON = Jane DALTON
18 Jun 1690  William THOROBOURNE = Isabell HOPPER
29 Jun 1690  Michaell CARSTON = Margaret HALL
01 Jul 1690  Andrew HALL = Mary ROTHERFORD
13 Jul 1690  Michaell KIRKLEY = Anne LIDLE
27 Jul 1690  Thomas RANE = Elliner DAGLEESE
02 Aug 1690  William PEARSON = Mabell THORNTON
14 Aug 1690  George GRAHAM = Judeth WILSON
26 Aug 1690  John TIMSON = Patience DOVE
12 Sep 1690  Isaac JACKSON = Sarah STOCKELL
24 Sep 1690  Francis SHEVILL = Margaret FAUKNER
01 Oct 1690  John WARD = Sarah SOWLSBY
06 Oct 1690  William EALES = Ann RICHARDSON
11 Oct 1690  John GIBSON = Sarah WOODHOUSS
11 Oct 1690  Ralph HARRISON = Elizabeth COTES
14 Oct 1690  Henry DUGGLIS = Sarah CADE
12 Nov 1690  James ATKINSON = Margaret ROBSON
16 Nov 1690  Michaell BUNTON = Mary GRUMWELL
24 Nov 1690  Ralfe WAKE = Margarett PEPPER
29 Nov 1690  Joseph PEARSON = Hannah PAXTON
10 Dec 1690  Edward STEWARD = Anne NICHOLSON
13 Dec 1690  Michaell WEDDRUP = Dorothy JORDEN
23 Dec 1690  George POTTS = Catherine JACKSON
27 Dec 1690  William JACKSON = Jane BELL
11 Jan 1692  George WHEALY = Barbara STONES
12 Jan 1692  George WARREN = Mary MADDISON
13 Jan 1692  John FAIRNES = Susanna RICHARDS
15 Jan 1692  David NESBETT = Elizabeth LIDLE
23 Jan 1692  Ralph SNOWDON = Mary WEDELL
26 Jan 1692  John HILL = Jane NICHOLSON
27 Jan 1692  Robert SUMERELL = Barbara FARROW
04 Feb 1692  John ROGERS = Isabell YOUNG
05 Feb 1692  Robert SCOTT = Elizabeth MALLIBER
06 Feb 1692  Charles STOKELL = Barbara WATSON
08 Feb 1692  Henry MARSHALL = Jane MURTON
15 Feb 1692  John WIGHAM = Elliner REAVELEY
23 Feb 1692  Thomas GRAY = Margaret SPROTE
23 Feb 1692  Richard ROPER = Anne ROXBY
17 Apr 1692  Thomas BARKER = Dorothy APLEBY
17 Apr 1692  Richard WOOLLEY = Mary CLEMENTS
01 May 1692  John SADLER = Isabell TRUMBLE
09 May 1692  William JACKSON = Mary HUNTER
18 May 1692  Daniell LISLE = Rachell HILLS
19 May 1692  Anthony DALTON = Anne SUMERBELL
23 May 1692  William REAVELEY = Mary WILKINSON
23 May 1692  Henry WALLIS = Mary MOORE
31 May 1692  George JOHNSON = Anne REAY
06 Jun 1692  John DAWSON = Margaret YOUNG
06 Jun 1692  Thomas RIPPON = Jane BRASON
06 Jun 1692  George ROBINSON = Elizabeth DAVISON
06 Jun 1692  Robert UMPHRAY = Catherine BAILES
07 Jun 1692  John KIRBY = Mary NICHOLSON
11 Jun 1692  William BENNITT = Margaret FARROW
12 Jun 1692  Roger MALING = Anne ARTHUR
13 Jun 1692  George SHANKS = Jane WIGGHAM
14 Jun 1692  William ROBSON = Jane STORY
16 Jun 1692  William JAMESON = Mabell BRIGGS
27 Jun 1692  William MADER = Margarett HECKLES
17 Jul 1692  Andrew RUNCH = Elizabeth SMITH
18 Jul 1692  William WEBSTER = Elizabeth METFORD
22 Jul 1692  Alexander STORY = Margaret WOODCOCK
02 Aug 1692  Christopher TODD = Elizabeth WILD
03 Aug 1692  John WAKE = Anne DAVISON
06 Aug 1692  William CRAWFORTH = Jane TAYLOR
10 Aug 1692  Joseph OSBISTON = Jane HODGE
13 Aug 1692  Richard MOWE = Ursala ROBSON
22 Aug 1692  Robert WHITE = Mary NORDIS
03 Sep 1692  Edwd CARELILE = Elizabeth SMART
10 Sep 1692  Jacob HARRISON = Elizabeth MAXWELL
14 Sep 1692  Thomas BELL = Elliner GAWTHROP
17 Sep 1692  Lorance HARNE = Susanna HICKINS
24 Sep 1692  Richard HUDSON = Ruth MILBOURNE
24 Sep 1692  Nathill KING = Margaret CHURCH
24 Sep 1692  Shotton STORY = Elliner HUTTON
03 Oct 1692  Dinnis BRYAN = Issabell FAWDON
10 Oct 1692  Thomas MAUGHAM = Anne BELL
31 Oct 1692  John BONE = Margery DICKINSON
28 Nov 1692  William MAKEPEACE = Issabell WILSON
30 Nov 1692  William VARDE = Elizabeth CHATER
05 Dec 1692  James GRAHAM = Elizabeth POTTS
21 Dec 1692  John BELL = Margaret RICHARDSON
24 Dec 1692  John GRAY = Emmy PENNY
27 Dec 1692  George BROWNE = Issabell HALL
27 Dec 1692  Thomas DINING = Elizabeth HEWARTH
27 Dec 1692  Edmond STANTON = Phillis ROBSON
27 Dec 1692  Thomas WATTS = Johanna JACKSON
29 Dec 1692  John KINGSTONE = Elizabeth HEATHINGTON
31 Dec 1692  Thomas WRANGHAM = Dorothy THOMPSON
08 Jan 1694  William THOMPSON = Elizabeth CLARKE
20 Jan 1694  William HOLLAND = Margaret EARINGTON
25 Jan 1694  David ROSS = Isabell FLUKER
10 Apr 1694  John WHITEHEAD = Isabell HOPPER
26 Apr 1694  John FAIRELEY = Jane WALES
28 May 1694  Thomas HAY = Alice SWAINSTON
28 May 1694  Robert THOMPSON = Elizabeth BLAKSTON
29 May 1694  John FENWICK = Alice BURDON
29 May 1694  John GUY = Elliner GARRETT
29 May 1694  George LUMSDELL = Isabell ROBINSON
10 Jun 1694  Robert DURHAM = Mary MURTON
19 Jun 1694  Thomas HOPPER = Catherine DIXON
24 Jun 1694  Richard HARMEN = Mary YOUNG
26 Jun 1694  William SCOTT = Mary BELL
10 Jul 1694  Albon BOSEMAN = Mary WRIGHT
10 Jul 1694  Mathew COATS = Anne WILLIAMSON
22 Jul 1694  John EALES = Margaret HEWSON
24 Jul 1694  John ROBSON = Margaret HUMBLE
09 Aug 1694  John NUTON = Jane HALL
21 Oct 1694  Mungoe CIRSUPP = Mary MILBOURNE
09 Nov 1694  Robert GRAY = Mary POTTS
15 Nov 1694  William BELL = Jane HARSWELL
20 Nov 1694  Peter SCOTT = Anne HEWETH
23 Nov 1694  Robert SHRIVE = Lidea MILBOURNE
27 Nov 1694  Thomas ANGESLEY = Margery BARLEY
27 Nov 1694  Robert BROUGH = Elizabeth HARSWELL
27 Nov 1694  George FAILE = Sarah CLARKE
02 Dec 1694  Robert ROGERS = Alice JOHNSON
19 Dec 1694  Richard BATES = Margarett CLARKE
27 Dec 1694  John DAVISON = Isabell HUNTLEY
14 Jan 1695  John FORSTER = Elizabeth BELL
16 Feb 1695  William HYMARS = Isabell PRINGLE
16 Feb 1695  John POTTS = Mary WILSON
31 Mar 1695  William HOLMES = Ann RUSSELL
05 May 1695  George RIPPON = Isabell MARSHALL
13 May 1695  James HENRY = Barbara TRUMBLE
14 May 1695  William BENNETT = Elizabeth SLIMON
14 May 1695  William HENDERSON = Elizabeth HOPPER
14 May 1695  Mathew WIGGHAM = Mary HALL
21 May 1695  Robert CAPE = Dorothy EARINGTON
04 Jun 1695  Patrick CROSER = Margaret GUDDERICK
09 Jun 1695  Edward TURPEN = Anne BROWNE
07 Jul 1695  Ralph CATCHASIDE = Margarett READ
07 Jul 1695  John MUCKLE = Elliner DAWSON
25 Jul 1695  John HALL = Francis HARRISON
30 Jul 1695  William WILKINSON = Elliner DURHAM
13 Aug 1695  Bartholomew SABURNE = Margaret FORSTER
13 Aug 1695  Abraham WALLIS = Mary BROWNE
27 Aug 1695  John HADOCK = Anne LAWSON
03 Sep 1695  William MURROW = Elizabeth DINING
24 Sep 1695  John JACKSON = Isabell TURNER
07 Oct 1695  Nich HUTCHISON = Jane COWPER
20 Oct 1695  Thomas MILBOURNE = Margery SMITH
22 Oct 1695  Henry BOOTH = Cath OTWAY
29 Oct 1695  Robert SISTERSON = Alice TROLOPP
04 Nov 1695  James DAWSON = Anne COOK
07 Nov 1695  Edwd WILLIS = Cath ROBINSON
12 Nov 1695  Richard HAMLETT = Jane BELL
21 Nov 1695  George JOHNSON = Elizabeth TAYLER
26 Nov 1695  George JACKSON = Anne KELL
28 Nov 1695  Thomas FENWICK = Margaret SPEARMAN
28 Nov 1695  Ralph HEDLEY = Alice BARROW
28 Nov 1695  John LEE = Margarett STODDARD
01 Dec 1695  Edward HALL = Anne STORY
03 Dec 1695  Isaac MARKHAM = Jane CLARKE
04 Dec 1695  Robert SINKLER = Margaret COLLINGWOOD
05 Dec 1695  John SIMPSON = Sarah MILLER
12 Dec 1695  Thomas MILBOURNE = Alice HARRISON
17 Dec 1695  Charles RAINE = Elizabeth HEBDIN
26 Dec 1695  Thomas CLARKE = Anne HALL
26 Dec 1695  William SMITH = Jane WATERS
26 Dec 1695  John STORY = Anne WATSON
26 Dec 1695  George WILKINSON = Maudlin TAYLER
31 Dec 1695  Edward GRAY = Sarah GRANT
03 Jan 1696  John EMBLETON = Elizabeth HESLEBY
03 Jan 1696  Antho NICHOLSON = Mary DIXON
10 Jan 1696  George BLINKINSHOP = Elizabeth SHARON
30 Jan 1696  William HARVY = Elizabeth CHAPMAN
31 Jan 1696  Thomas MAYOR = Elizabeth SABURN
02 Feb 1696  Thomas CUTHBARTS = Margery AIREY
31 Mar 1696  James BRATHWAITE = Sarah SISTERSON
14 Apr 1696  Thomas MILLS = Anne SABURNE
10 May 1696  James HENRY = Elizabeth YOUNG
21 May 1696  Richd CHATER = Elliner CLAPEN
26 May 1696  John WATSON = Anne WOOD
31 May 1696  Jo BECKWITH = Martha GALLEN
02 Jun 1696  Jacob BROWNE = Elizabeth GRAY
09 Jun 1696  Thomas CURREY = Margarett DAVISON
09 Jun 1696  Thomas SHARPER = Anne RUTTER
16 Jun 1696  James HECKLES = Elizabeth PATISON
18 Jun 1696  William ROBSON = Anne RAMSEY
28 Jun 1696  John CATCHESIDE = Jane GOFTON
?? Jun 1696  Ralph MOORE = Barbara CROSBEE
02 Jul 1696  George CRAWFORD = Isabell HORSLEY
04 Aug 1696  John ANWICK = Elizabeth RICHARDSON
16 Aug 1696  Thomas STORY = Jane SLIMON
18 Aug 1696  James ROBSON = Anne PALMER
29 Aug 1696  Cuth NELSON = Elizabeth LAMB
13 Oct 1696  John OVERMAN = Margery GIBSON
18 Oct 1696  William HUNTER = Elizabeth COVERLEY
25 Oct 1696  Robart FAIRBARNE = Anne FORSTER
15 Nov 1696  Cuth THEW = Lucy THOMPSON
19 Nov 1696  John DUN = Ellinr WILKINSON
02 Dec 1696  William HART = Mary LORRANCE
06 Dec 1696  Edward FIN = Jane DAVISON
06 Dec 1696  Edward TUBBS = Mary BLAKE
14 Dec 1696  Ra COMING = Isabell GREATHEAD
26 Dec 1696  Cuth BROWNE = Margaret COATS
27 Dec 1696  Thomas COULSON = Elizabeth RAMSEY
27 Dec 1696  John FINKELL = Abigaill BELEY
31 Dec 1696  Jarard ROBINSON = Hannah MANSER
01 Jan 1697  James WILKINSON = Hanah WILKINSON
01 Feb 1697  George CAR = Isab HAMON
07 Feb 1697  Ralph POTTER = Mary READHEAD
01 Mar 1697  Cuth ANDERSON = Sarah HALL
06 Mar 1697  Edward HUTCHINSON = Mary POTTER
17 Mar 1697  John MARSHALL = Jane THOMPSON
03 Apr 1697  John WHORE = Mary LILLY
04 Apr 1697  Henry LINKWORME = Jane SPENCE
05 Apr 1697  Andrew HERRON = Sarah GIBSON
06 Apr 1697  Ralph CLARKE = Elizabeth BROWNE
11 Apr 1697  Thomas RIDLEY = Deborah PRESTON
18 Apr 1697  John FENWICK = Anne SLATER
02 May 1697  Randell WHITLEY = Elizabeth POTTER
04 May 1697  John MADGETT = Cristobell SMITH
09 May 1697  Robert KNOX = Anne STANWICK
18 May 1697  David ALLEN = Margaret PRUDDOE
18 May 1697  Robert GLEDSTONE = Elliner STRIKER
20 May 1697  Thomas FENWICK = Alice WRIGHT
20 May 1697  Thomas GRAY = Elizabeth MARSHALL
20 May 1697  Math MOFFITT = Sarah HEWETT
23 May 1697  Robert THWENG = Ursala TISACK
01 Jun 1697  Mark WITTFIELD = Sarah SABURNE
13 Jun 1697  James DAVISON = Anne WIGGHAM
15 Jun 1697  Christo FOSTER = Margaret HUMPHA
28 Jun 1697  Charles JACKSON = Jane LACKS
25 Jul 1697  John HENDRSON = Anne LAMB
01 Aug 1697  Christophr TWEEDY = Ann TROTTER
03 Aug 1697  John HARRISON = Elizabeth WEDDELL
10 Aug 1697  Cuth GRAY = Anne SABURNE
29 Aug 1697  Richard SMITH = Anne ROGERS
07 Sep 1697  Robard WARD = Cath NICHOLSON
19 Sep 1697  William RANDELL = Margaret JOBLIN
21 Sep 1697  John POTTS = Elizabeth WATSON
26 Sep 1697  John STRAITES = Isabell HUTCHINSON
28 Sep 1697  Joseph HORNER = Margaret RICHARDSON
11 Oct 1697  Robert THOMPSON = Margaret TATE
17 Oct 1697  Jo FACUS = Elliner DICKSON
24 Oct 1697  Thomas DUHURST = Elizabeth CURRY
14 Nov 1697  James DAVISON = Margaret ELLOT
23 Nov 1697  George VOLLENTYNE = Jane TODD
25 Nov 1697  Robert CHALLONER = Jane SMITH
02 Dec 1697  William DAVISSON = Jane PEARSON
02 Jan 1698  Henry FLEKE = Mary GRAY
24 Jan 1698  William MARSHALL = Elliner WILKINSON
29 Jan 1698  William ISAAC = Mary NUTON
31 Jan 1698  William ANDERSON = Barbara PICKERSON
20 Feb 1698  Cuth STAWARD = Elliner LINSLEY
21 Feb 1698  Ra HARRISON = Sarah MORRISON
26 Feb 1698  Joshua HESKETT = Issabell SHIPPLEY
28 Feb 1698  William TAYLER = Mary WEBSTER
26 Apr 1698  Cuth MATHER = Isabell THOMPSON
28 Apr 1698  John HECKLES = Anne BROWNE
28 Apr 1698  James MAXWELL = Cath WILSON
28 Apr 1698  Gilbert NEWTON = Jane RUNCH
28 Apr 1698  James NICHOLSON = Elizabeth GRAY
16 May 1698  Ather STORY = Abigaill LOWE
22 May 1698  James HULL = Isabell READHEAD
30 May 1698  William HOPPER = Margaret PARKE
02 Jun 1698  Robert FINKELL = Isabell OTTWAY
08 Jun 1698  Simon WILKINSON = Mary FORCER
18 Jun 1698  Benjamin REED = Barbara WILKINSON
19 Jun 1698  John PATTISON = Grace REED
21 Jun 1698  Thomas SABURNE = Mary JONES
04 Jul 1698  John RODDAM = Winnifrid MILBOURNE
14 Jul 1698  James PATTERSON = Grace STEELE
13 Aug 1698  Thomas ROBSON = Margaret HARSWELL
25 Aug 1698  Richd HARMEN = Anne DAVISON
18 Sep 1698  Thomas SADLER = Jane CORBY
22 Sep 1698  John NEILSON = Margaret REED
01 Nov 1698  Alexander HAY = Jane LAUGHLAND
13 Nov 1698  Andrew HASTING = Elliner ALLEN
13 Nov 1698  Robert NEWTON = Martha STODDARD
24 Nov 1698  Robert THOMAS = Margaret CHANDLER
26 Nov 1698  Francis BRISTOE = Jane HARLE
26 Jan 1699  Joseph HUNTROOD = Dorothy NICHOLSON
08 Feb 1699  Thomas CARLILE = Elizabeth TODD
08 Feb 1699  Ra FENWICK = Barb HILLS
13 Feb 1699  James ROXSBY = Jane SWADDELL
29 Mar 1699  Thomas DUN = Alice BLACKBURNE
07 Apr 1699  John YOUNG = Alice WRIGHT
11 Apr 1699  George DIXON = Eliza TRUMBLE
11 Apr 1699  Peter HIXON = Hannah COX
18 Apr 1699  John URWAINE = Hannah CROSSBY
15 May 1699  Francis DAY = Elizabeth POTTER
26 May 1699  Richard BROWNE = Mary HUMPHRAY
04 Jun 1699  John REAY = Mary BELL
12 Jun 1699  John SABURNE = Elizabeth RUDDERFORD
03 Jul 1699  Will HUNHAM = Elliner CHARLETON
23 Jul 1699  Francis MAYORS = Dorothy HARBETT
25 Jul 1699  Da SKINNER = Elliner SMITH
08 Aug 1699  Robert FAWELL = Elizabeth MILLS
12 Aug 1699  Henry CRISP = Dorothy NORTH
24 Aug 1699  James GLEDSTONE = Dora BERRY
29 Aug 1699  Jerimiah ROPER = Elizabeth WAKE
04 Sep 1699  James STEPHENSON = Elizabeth JOBLINN
05 Sep 1699  Robert MOSS = Jane MARTIN
10 Sep 1699  William ATKINSON = Elizabeth WILLOWBY
18 Sep 1699  George DAWSON = Elizabeth TAYLER
20 Sep 1699  Math MOORE = Isabell TROTTER
01 Oct 1699  Henry SUTTON = Elizabeth GASKINE
05 Oct 1699  Robert WILKINSON = Mary HESKETT
08 Oct 1699  John TAYLER = Margaret EMBLETON
16 Oct 1699  John YOUNG = Barb SHIPLEY
23 Oct 1699  John PRATT = Margery BLAKE
02 Nov 1699  George TAYLER = Barb JOHNSON
02 Nov 1699  Roger WEBB = Mary MARSHALL
09 Nov 1699  Abraham PHILLIPS = Anne CLAPEN
21 Nov 1699  Math BOWDON = Margaret SIMPSON
23 Nov 1699  Mark WATSON = Eden DOWNY
28 Nov 1699  Robert EMBLETON = Elliner MATHER
28 Nov 1699  John GOWNY = Mary DIXON
30 Nov 1699  Thomas AKINS = Jane SMITH
03 Dec 1699  Thomas SANDINS = Margaret HEWITH
07 Dec 1699  Cuth WATSON = Jane HOGG
11 Dec 1699  William WATSON = Anne BLACKETT
15 Dec 1699  Richd TAYLER = Doro SWADDELL
17 Dec 1699  Isaac ROBSON = Margaret FAITH
16 Jan 1700  William RAW = Jane FINN
28 Jan 1700  John STOKELD = Jane WHEATLEY
30 Jan 1700  Joseph HUNTER = Alice BALEY
04 Feb 1700  Ralph RICHARDSON = Elizabeth MOORE
25 Feb 1700  Laughland MACKNEEL = Anne DONKIN
04 Mar 1700  James ROBSON = Mary THOMPSON
06 Mar 1700  Thomas CARUDDAS = Elizabeth ALLEN
06 Mar 1700  John HARRISON = Anne GREENE
18 Apr 1700  John PARROTT = Susanah HODGSON
25 Apr 1700  John ADAMS = Elizabeth MAUGHAM
25 Apr 1700  Benjamin MACK = Anne ROBINSON
28 Apr 1700  James GRAY = Dorothy BARKER
29 Apr 1700  John OGLEBY = Anne SIM
11 May 1700  George POTTS = Elizabeth THOMPSON
21 May 1700  Thomas RATCLIFFE = Isabell DUNCE
26 May 1700  William WILDE = Anne DOBSON
02 Jun 1700  James ALLEN = Anne BUSTON
09 Jun 1700  Thomas PENNY = Anne THOMPSON
11 Jun 1700  Ralph POTTER = Mary STEPHENSON
16 Jun 1700  Alexand RIDLE = Jane MURROW
25 Jun 1700  John COLE = Elizabeth ORD
14 Jul 1700  Ja DITCHBURNE = Anne CRAGGS
24 Jul 1700  Marmaduke HANDLEY = Elizabeth HALL
28 Jul 1700  George FLETCHER = Jane TROTTER
19 Aug 1700  James SHARP = Anne ANWICK
27 Aug 1700  John WILSON = Margaret COWTE
26 Sep 1700  George BRADLEY = Mary HUTCHINSON
28 Sep 1700  Henry WALLIS = Susanna STORY
05 Nov 1700  Robert FORCER = Jane MARTIN
05 Nov 1700  Richd REAY = Jane TAYLER
12 Nov 1700  Thomas BROWNE = Easter NORTH
03 Dec 1700  Richd HAMILTON = Elizabeth WHEATLEY
08 Dec 1700  William GRAY = Cath OXNETT
24 Dec 1700  William BEWLEY = Jane STANTON
24 Dec 1700  William LUMSDELL = Catherine CLEAVELAND
24 Dec 1700  George STORY = Cath DAVISSON
26 Dec 1700  James Johnson BOATMAN = Jane HUTCHINSON
26 Dec 1700  Thomas GAMLING = Elizabeth TARNE
30 Jan 1701  Mich SABURNE = Elliner Saburne BAKEWELL
10 Feb 1701  George BRUMWELL = Isabell ANDERSON
17 Feb 1701  Richd WOOD = Elizabeth TODD
28 Mar 1701  James CARUDDAS = Margaret LANCASTER
01 Apr 1701  Edward COWPER = Sarah HIXON
02 Apr 1701  Nicholas HUTCHINSON = Anne POTTER
21 Apr 1701  George JAMES = Jane COWARD
04 May 1701  Robert FOSTER = Elizabeth SABURNE
08 May 1701  Robert SABURNE = Elizabeth HUNHAM
27 May 1701  Robert JACKSON = Sarah POTTS
27 May 1701  Thomas LAMB = Mary WIGGHAM
10 Jun 1701  Edwd ANDERSON = Anne DALTON
10 Jun 1701  John PERRY = Margaret COLE
19 Jun 1701  George SANDERSON = Doro WALLIS
24 Jun 1701  Humphray BROWNE = Ann WILKINSON
01 Jul 1701  Thomas BRAKENBURY = Addaline SIMPSON
01 Jul 1701  Thomas DICKINSON = Elizabeth DIXON
02 Jul 1701  William BROUGH = Margery CATCHASIDE
13 Jul 1701  William DAVISON = Sarah BOULTON
22 Jul 1701  James AIRES = Anne STORY
29 Jul 1701  John SCOTT = Margarett HOG
07 Aug 1701  James STOTT = Barb TURNER
11 Sep 1701  William WATSON = Anne CAPE
18 Sep 1701  James FRISKEN = Elizabeth GRAY
07 Oct 1701  Thomas CRISP = Esther NICHOLSON
14 Oct 1701  William GRAHAM = Dorothy LUNN
23 Oct 1701  Thomas HEWITH = Margaret LORRINE
13 Nov 1701  William NOBLE = Mary FOSTER
25 Nov 1701  David TURNER = Elliner TATE
16 Dec 1701  Jarard JOBLIN = Alice CURRY
17 Dec 1701  John SIMPSON = Margery DOWNS
28 Dec 1701  Robert SABURN = Mary HADEN
28 Dec 1701  Joseph YOUNG = Frances WAKE
22 Apr 1702  Jos WHISK = Elizabeth MURROW
28 Apr 1702  Joseph BONNER = Isabell HICKERINGILL
28 Apr 1702  Thomas JACKSON = Anne HEDLEY
05 May 1702  William HADEN = Margery ATKINSON
10 May 1702  William LAWSON = Frances FOSTER
19 May 1702  John KIDD = Margaret WHARTON
26 May 1702  James FEARMAN = Mar TAYLER
16 Jun 1702  John CHESEM = Anne GRAY
20 Jun 1702  John PREACHER = Elliner JAMESON
28 Jun 1702  James SMITH = Margaret DEWERS
14 Sep 1702  James RAMAGE = Marger SWARLING
18 Sep 1702  Richd CAMP = Isabell DIXON
01 Oct 1702  John TURPEN = Jane REED
25 Nov 1702  William BELL = Jane LAING
25 Nov 1702  George DIXON = Jane HAIRE
07 Dec 1702  John CLARKE = Anne MARSHALL
10 Dec 1702  John DENT = Margtt POTTER
17 Dec 1702  Robert LISTER = Elizabeth SMITH
28 Dec 1702  Thomas SMITH = Ellinor SWINHO
06 Jan 1703  Francis PEARSON = Elizabeth GRAHAM
03 Feb 1703  Thomas TURNER = Hannah ALLEN
22 Mar 1703  Stephen CHARLETON = Elizabeth SWINHO
11 Apr 1703  Cuth NEILSON = Elizabeth PORTER
12 Apr 1703  Thomas BUNFFELLOW = Jane COWPER
19 Apr 1703  John NICHOLS = Margaret PURVISS
18 May 1703  Lanclott METFORD = Elizabeth PEARSON
20 May 1703  Edwd BROWN = Anne LAWSON
25 May 1703  Thomas RUDDERFORD = Mary REAY
30 May 1703  William MIDLETON = Margaret KING
15 Jun 1703  John BARTERAM = Margaret HORTSHORNE
20 Jun 1703  Edwd SMITH = Margaret WILKINSON
22 Jun 1703  John DITCHBURNE = Jane WAUGH
27 Jun 1703  John RAMSAY = Mary CLARK
13 Jul 1703  Henry EMBLETON = Maudlin MILBOURNE
21 Sep 1703  Roger CARR = Elizabeth WILKINSON
01 Oct 1703  John SMALL = Grace HUDSON
31 Oct 1703  Cuth CUMING = Elizabeth HARRISON
07 Nov 1703  Edwd RUDDERFORD = Anne ARCHBALD
21 Nov 1703  Stephen DIXON = Agnus BLYTH
02 Dec 1703  George BURFIELD = Anne BARKER
14 Dec 1703  George FINKELL = Anne ELDER
21 Dec 1703  William PEARSON = Jane WILSON
23 Dec 1703  Phillip RAVENS = Sarah PASTON
15 Feb 1704  Natha COX = Sarah PUNCHON
30 Mar 1704  Thomas BUSTON = Elizabeth BARROW
13 May 1704  Thomas HALL = Francis RANKIN
23 May 1704  Ralph SABURNE = Elliner GREENE
23 May 1704  John WRIGHT = Mary LAWSON
05 Jun 1704  Henry CORBY = Mary SWEETT
11 Jun 1704  Henry RICHARSON = Mary WETHERHEAD
13 Jun 1704  John BROCKETT = Elizabeth TAYLER
13 Jun 1704  John POTTS = Isabell BROWN
15 Jun 1704  George HALL = Cath STORY
10 Jul 1704  Richard GUYTON = Alice HARBITLE
13 Jul 1704  Robert HALL = Margaret SHORT
17 Jul 1704  Lorrance GRAY = Margaret WILSON
17 Aug 1704  John BOGYE = Elizabeth TREWHITT
07 Sep 1704  Thomas INGLISH = Elizabeth Richardson RAKYATE
19 Oct 1704  John JAMES = Mary SMITH
21 Nov 1704  Robert BARRON = Jane ELSDEN
23 Nov 1704  Ralph STORY = Mary YOUNG
30 Nov 1704  Thomas KIRKTON = Lucy WARDEN
30 Nov 1704  William LEWIS = Isabell MILBURNE
09 Dec 1704  William BELL = Margaret BELL
10 Dec 1704  Ralph MASON = Anne BLACK
10 Dec 1704  Randell WHITLEY = Margaret BROWN
24 Dec 1704  John HAND = Anne SABURN
26 Dec 1704  Thomas HALL = Jane THEW
26 Dec 1704  John LAX = Elizabeth BIGGINS
26 Dec 1704  Thomas WILSON = Mary UNDERWOOD
27 Dec 1704  Robert GIBSON = Susanna HINDHAUGH
07 Jan 1705  David LAIRMAN = Alice BELL
29 Jan 1705  Jo RIDER = Jane HUTCHINSON
29 Jan 1705  Christo SIMPSON = Mary ANNET
03 Feb 1705  Hump TAYLER = Elizabeth WILSON
10 Apr 1705  Thomas SMITH = Margtt ST. CLAIRE
10 Apr 1705  Jon Hammett SWANN = Isabell BELL
08 May 1705  Nicho DAVISS = Elizabeth SHAFFIELD
15 May 1705  Thomas BROWN = Isabell CRAGGS
16 May 1705  John BARRON = Hannah DAVISSON
22 May 1705  Richd YOUNG = Jane BELL
28 May 1705  Mich WILKINSON = Alice HUMPHRAY
29 May 1705  William HINDMARSH = Jane ALCORNE
29 May 1705  Robert SOUTHERINE = Anne WAILS
29 May 1705  Pat STODDARD = Alice BARKER
29 May 1705  George THOMPSON = Anne PIGG
30 May 1705  Fran WILKINSON = Isab HINDHAUGH
01 Jun 1705  John WATSON = Elizabeth TAYLER
15 Jun 1705  Edward CLARKE = Elizabeth BOULTON
01 Jul 1705  Mich CLARK = Barb GRANGER
08 Aug 1705  Richard WAID = Mary DOWNS
13 Aug 1705  John PRATT = Elliner TAYLER
19 Aug 1705  Thomas GODDLE = Ursala MILBOURN
19 Aug 1705  Jo WILSON = Elizabeth Eadlin SALTER
01 Sep 1705  William CAWARD = Anne WALKER
01 Sep 1705  John KID = Margtt LAMB
04 Sep 1705  Robert DOWNS = Susanna DOVE
15 Sep 1705  Roger HOPPER = Sarah SANDRSON
18 Sep 1705  Ralph KELLIO = Mary BEALL
02 Oct 1705  Thomas DRIDON = Margtt COWLEY
21 Oct 1705  Mich SUTTON = Isa WILKINSON
23 Oct 1705  John FRYER = Margery FOSTER
23 Oct 1705  Ra ROBINSON = Ann BOWDEN
04 Nov 1705  George WATSON = Mary ELLOTT
06 Nov 1705  James WILSON = Mary PRESTON
13 Nov 1705  William COXON = Mary RICHARDSON
24 Dec 1705  Richd COUPELING = Mary FOSTER
02 Jan 1706  William POTTS = Margtt RUDERFORD
12 Jan 1706  Thomas SPARROW = Margtt HENDERSON
20 Jan 1706  Math MOOR = Margtt CORNICK
28 Jan 1706  Robart WEBSTER = Margtt POTTER
18 Feb 1706  Jo COLE = Mary SHIPLEY
18 Feb 1706  Ra JOHNSON = Barb WAULISS
23 Feb 1706  Math BLYTH = Margaret SINPSON
23 Feb 1706  Mich TOPPIN = Elliner STEPHENSON
24 Feb 1706  Thomas RATCLIFFE = Elizabeth CUMING
02 Apr 1706  George HADEN = Elizabeth WILKINSON
02 Apr 1706  Valentine WYE = Barb ANDERSON
09 Apr 1706  Cuth HUTCHINSON = Anne BARRAS
21 Apr 1706  Ra BARKER = Mary BROWN
28 Apr 1706  William FAWCETT = Jane RICHARDSON
28 Apr 1706  Peter YOUNG = Ann SHAW
03 May 1706  William BOND = Isabell ROBINSON
05 May 1706  Andr KENLEY = Cristian SWAN
07 May 1706  John HUTCHINGS = Fran BELL
08 May 1706  Hump OGLE = Margtt CLARK
16 May 1706  William SNAWDEN = Mary JAMISON
21 May 1706  Thomas TRUMBLE = Mary DAWSON
23 May 1706  John STONES = Tomasin WATERS
28 May 1706  John PURVISS = Isab WILSON
08 Jun 1706  Andr PEARSON = Alice HOBKINS
16 Jun 1706  Math GASKIN = Isab CRASTER
18 Jun 1706  Robert ELSDEN = Isab TOD
18 Jun 1706  Andr PEARSON = Isab SWALLOW
18 Jul 1706  William CLARK = Cath HUNTLEY
28 Jul 1706  George ARMSTRONG = Mary FRASER
05 Aug 1706  Mich STOKER = Jane HAY
08 Sep 1706  Gilb NEWTON = Margtt STEPHENS
17 Sep 1706  Thomas DOVE = Anne SMALPAGE
03 Oct 1706  Humph ELDER = Elizabeth RATCLIFE
20 Oct 1706  James MORRISON = Doro MAKEPEACE
07 Nov 1706  Robert HESLETON = Elizabeth GRAY
12 Nov 1706  William FECTH = Jane PHILLIPSON
21 Nov 1706  Danniell DOWNES = Alice BROE
21 Nov 1706  Thomas HUTCHINSON = Barbara STORY
01 Dec 1706  John ELSDEN = Anne JOHNSON
19 Dec 1706  John GODDARD = Margtt SABURN
26 Dec 1706  Edward WARD = Ellinr DUNN
15 Jan 1707  William SMITH = Ellinr DIXON
15 Jan 1707  Thomas WATSON = Margtt TREWHIT
16 Jan 1707  Joseph CRISSAP = Ann ROBSON
16 Mar 1707  Edwd BEALE = Margtt WATSON
14 Apr 1707  William HUNTER = Alice BEANELEY
27 Apr 1707  John STEELE = Ursula TAYLER
04 May 1707  Richard ROBINSON = Mary JACKSON
13 May 1707  William BROCKETT = Elizabeth SPITTLE
20 May 1707  Ja WATSON = Mary BOSEMAN
02 Jun 1707  John OVERMAN = Margery WHARTOM
05 Jun 1707  Benj STEPHENSON = An CLARK
15 Jun 1707  Robert BARRON = Sarah WADLE
21 Jun 1707  Robert WILKINSON = Dorthy HENDESON
01 Jul 1707  John BURN = Mary YOUNG
02 Jul 1707  John REEVE = Isabell MOORE
03 Jul 1707  John DAVISS = Jane WASHER
03 Jul 1707  Henry SPENCE = Jane BOULTON
11 Jul 1707  Math HADEN = Anne HORSLEY
13 Jul 1707  Danll BREMER = Elizabeth NICHOLSON
15 Jul 1707  John METCALFE = Doro REED
29 Jul 1707  Thomas POTTER = Alice SABURN
04 Aug 1707  William GRAYSTON = Elizabeth ANDERSON
09 Sep 1707  Richd THROUGHBURNE = Ellinr TURNER
18 Sep 1707  Fra LAWSON = Mary SMITH
05 Oct 1707  Joseph ROBSON = Dorothy STEELE
08 Oct 1707  John TAYLER = Ann STODDARD
16 Oct 1707  Ja CROOKSHANKS = Isabell HEWART
22 Oct 1707  Francis LIDLE = Elizabeth CARDEW
04 Nov 1707  David WILSON = Ja COXON
23 Nov 1707  Peter NELSON = Mary CRAVIN
30 Nov 1707  Hen DITCHBURN = Ann CROW
08 Dec 1707  Christor SNAWDON = Margtt SCOTT
21 Dec 1707  John ROBSON = Jane WILSON
30 Dec 1707  Jo SHIPLEY = Susannah THOMPSON
27 Feb 1708  Henry ROBINSON = Margtt RICHARDSON
06 Apr 1708  Jacob HARRISON = Ann JACKSON
07 Apr 1708  Ja JOHNSON = Ellinr WISE
08 Apr 1708  William THOMSON = Margtt WATSON
22 Apr 1708  Isaac COWPER = Cath MOOR
02 May 1708  Robtt SCOTT = Ann DUNN
06 May 1708  Jo SMITH = Ann ANDERSON
25 May 1708  Ra SCOTT = Ann ROBSON
27 May 1708  Edwd ANNETT = Mary COXON
29 May 1708  William HALL = Mary NORTH
08 Jun 1708  Robert BROCKETT = Ellinr OLIVER
22 Jun 1708  William WILD = Sarah BASEDEN
29 Jun 1708  Thomas BURLISON = Alice ROBINSON
06 Jul 1708  Robtt TAYLER = Mary MAUGHWHIN
18 Jul 1708  John BRADLEY = Mary RICHARDSON
18 Jul 1708  William EVENS = Mercy MOUGH
25 Jul 1708  Hugh STORY = Margtt SMITH
10 Aug 1708  Alex FLEMING = Elizabeth PRATT
19 Aug 1708  Jo BOOTH = Elizabeth BROWN
12 Sep 1708  Robtt WARD = Mary CILCRIST
28 Sep 1708  Thomas GRAINGE = Hannah DOVE
17 Oct 1708  Richd DICKS = Margtt STORY
19 Oct 1708  Jo CLEMISSON = Mary DOGSON
02 Nov 1708  Math JOHNSON = Margtt CRAWFORD
09 Nov 1708  Thomas HILLS = Barb SISTERSON
11 Nov 1708  Paull TITTERY = Esther BURTON
11 Nov 1708  Char WEATHERHEAD = Isab FETCHER
12 Nov 1708  John COSNAN = Elizabeth HUNTER
13 Nov 1708  Smith SMITH = Elizabeth JACKSON
16 Nov 1708  Fran STORY = Isab CPWLEY
30 Nov 1708  Richd URIELL = Cather LEWIS
27 Dec 1708  John COWPER = Jane MARCHENT
27 Dec 1708  William GRAY = Sarah CORDY
27 Dec 1708  Thomas TRUMBLE = Isab GRUNDY
29 Dec 1708  Ja DAVISSON = Margtt BARDE
22 Jan 1709  Samll BOULTON = Chris CAPE
07 Feb 1709  Peter MOOR = Anne SHAW
19 Feb 1709  Forser SHIPPARD = Elizabeth BOULTON
19 Mar 1709  Nath TAVENOR = Anne RICHARDSON
12 May 1709  Math FENWICK = Elizabeth WATERS
15 May 1709  William SMITH = Jane WETHERHEAD
18 May 1709  Robert BLAND = Mary ATKINSON
22 May 1709  Math YOUNG = Ester MIDLETON
02 Jun 1709  Thomas PATTISON = Jane HENDERSON
12 Jun 1709  William WEBSTER = Jane BREDFORD
13 Jun 1709  Tristram WILKINSON = Margtt HADEN
19 Jun 1709  Magnus COGLE = Elizabeth BREWHOUSE
19 Jun 1709  John DAVISSON = Jane NICHOLSON
19 Jun 1709  Robert SABURN = Jane GALLEN
23 Jun 1709  George CRAWFORD = Isabell MOOR
27 Jun 1709  Andrew CADWELL = Alice SWINHOE
03 Jul 1709  Thomas FOSTER = Johanna SISTERSON
21 Jul 1709  Robert HINDMARSH = Elizabeth FRISKIN
31 Jul 1709  William NESBETT = Elizabeth BLYTH
31 Jul 1709  Robtt WHITE = Jane ROBINSON
04 Aug 1709  Thomas THORPP = Isab COLLINGWOOD
14 Aug 1709  Thomas MACKDONELL = Jane COWARD
02 Sep 1709  Richd WHEATLEY = Amy GRAY
16 Sep 1709  Jo HENDERSON = Margarett HEWITH
02 Nov 1709  Arthur LIDDILL = Anne HAIRE
08 Nov 1709  Edwd HOLLIDAY = Jane GILKING
24 Nov 1709  Samll MARLEY = Susannah SCOTT
06 Dec 1709  George BELL = Margery SCOTT
20 Dec 1709  William BEUGLE = Eliza SIMPSON
25 Dec 1709  Peter NICHOLSON = Barba CLARK
27 Dec 1709  Abra WALLIS = Jane ROSWELL
25 Jan 1710  William PRINGLE = Isab SMITH
04 Feb 1710  Francis BROWNBILL = Susannah RODDAM
04 Feb 1710  George WHITE = Barb STEELE
14 Apr 1710  William DAWSON = Elizabeth WILSON
23 Apr 1710  Joseph COLLINWOOD = Patience WAUGH
07 May 1710  George LAWSON = Lucy KIRKTON
20 May 1710  Robtt RUDDERFORD = Rach DONKIN
23 May 1710  Char WEATHERHEAD = Elizabeth WILSON
30 May 1710  Jo WAILES = Jane KING
06 Jun 1710  Thomas HOWELL = Ann PESCALL
24 Jun 1710  William MOORE = Anne DIXSON
25 Jun 1710  Giles SMITH = Dorothy HEPLE
05 Aug 1710  John WATSON = Margtt ARCHBALD
24 Aug 1710  Robtt BRUCE = Elizabeth WILSON
12 Sep 1710  Henry NICHOLSON = Jane BUCKLE
14 Sep 1710  John COLLIN = Jane GASKIN
03 Oct 1710  Francis DRIVER = Barb HUNTER
10 Oct 1710  John RIPPON = Ann WALLIS
22 Oct 1710  Mungo CRISSAP = Alice ROBINSON
02 Nov 1710  Henry WILLIAMS = Susanah CLARK
12 Nov 1710  Hen PIZZEY = Sarah SMITH
14 Nov 1710  William COHOUND = Mary HENDERSON
14 Nov 1710  Ja SMITH = Cristian KEY
16 Nov 1710  William HOBSON = Isabell TODD
26 Nov 1710  Richd MILLS = Margtt YOUNG
26 Nov 1710  Thomas SIMPSON = Cath HEWSON
30 Nov 1710  William ROBINSON = Elizabeth BELL
03 Dec 1710  Thomas HUNTER = Jane NICHOLSON
07 Dec 1710  Joseph SIMPSON = Elizabeth BUGLE
25 Dec 1710  John MELDROM = Ellinr MAYERS
26 Jan 1711  Thomas HALL = Doro HALL
26 Feb 1711  William DAVSON = Grace SMALL
08 May 1711  Ra SABURN = Alice SABURNE
10 May 1711  William KNOWLS = Isabell RENNISSON
17 May 1711  Thomas STOKER = Rachell GILCHRIST
22 May 1711  Thomas BROWNE = Elizabeth NEELES
22 May 1711  Peter WARD = Elizabeth SHIPPARD
23 May 1711  Jo RICHARDSON = Mary RILE
26 Jun 1711  Robtt ELLOTT = Barb MAFFEN
03 Jul 1711  Fran ELSDEN = Anne SMIRKWHITE
12 Aug 1711  Robtt DARLING = An HEDLEY
19 Aug 1711  James JOHNSON = Barb LIDLE
26 Aug 1711  Jo ATKINSON = Alice PEARSON
26 Aug 1711  Thomas HINDHAUGH = Elizabeth HEWITSON
26 Aug 1711  Jo WAILES = Barb DICKINSON
30 Aug 1711  William CUTTER = Margtt SABURNE
28 Sep 1711  Richard SMALES = Sarah COVERDAILE
01 Oct 1711  Ja ARCHBALD = Elizabeth ROSDEN
04 Nov 1711  Thomas GIBSON = Barb SMITH
04 Dec 1711  William URWEN = Margtt SMITH
09 Dec 1711  Jacob SCOTT = Cath RICHARDSON
25 Dec 1711  Robert LOADSMAN = Margarett STORY
31 Dec 1711  Abraham WATSON = Margtt MILL
13 Jan 1712  Robtt LAMB = Isabell CLARK
29 Jan 1712  Henry ENGLISH = Ann REED
05 Feb 1712  Joseph HEWART = Elizabeth GRAHAM
05 Feb 1712  Thomas STAWART = Sarah PURVISS
22 Feb 1712  Robart PAXTON = Margtt ROBSON
31 Mar 1712  John SEVERAN = Margtt BATES
22 Apr 1712  John HUNTER = Elizabeth STORY
27 Apr 1712  Jo MELDRUM = Mary WILSON
27 May 1712  William CADWELL = Alice BROUGH
10 Jun 1712  Cuth BINCKS = Mary HALL
10 Jun 1712  William COULE = Margtt ATKINSON
14 Jun 1712  Ra SABURNE = Elizabeth MAIRES
16 Jun 1712  Robtt CAPE = Isabell DOWEY
24 Jun 1712  Ra HARRISON = Isabell MARLEY
03 Jul 1712  Joseph BUCKHAM = Mary TITTERY
04 Aug 1712  James COWPER = Alice YOUNGHUSBAND
06 Sep 1712  Clist CLARK = Martha SMITH
28 Sep 1712  Jo FOGAN = Ursala WRIGHT
05 Oct 1712  William ELKINS = Fran CLEMINSON
06 Oct 1712  Dennis BRIAN = Anne BROWN
19 Oct 1712  John TURNER = Anne CORBY
28 Oct 1712  William EALES = Margtt MILLS
30 Oct 1712  Adam RICHARDSON = Elizabeth BROWNE
19 Nov 1712  James HINDMARSH = Thomason ELLOTT
11 Dec 1712  James MATHEN = Jane HESLENTON
11 Dec 1712  Thomas SMITH = Mary FOSTER
16 Dec 1712  William WILLIAMS = Rebeccah HEWSON
23 Dec 1712  Mich GRINLEY = Margtt BARKER
23 Dec 1712  Markham ROSS = Hannah PROPP
26 Dec 1712  Mark MAXWELL = Jane JOHNSON
27 Dec 1712  Cuth KEADLAND = Jane THOMPSON
30 Dec 1712  Ander CADWELL = Mary JACKSON
03 Jan 1713  Math MOSS = Alice GIBSON
08 Jan 1713  John SCAFE = Christian DOLLINSON
06 Apr 1713  William CLARK = Ann HALL
06 Apr 1713  James KEY = Mary HUNTRIDGE
19 Apr 1713  Walter ATKINSON = Doro HUDSON
26 Apr 1713  Ralph SANDLINS = Mary TAYLER
04 May 1713  William PETERSON = Margtt CRAGGS
14 May 1713  Da COWELL = Isabell PEARSON
19 May 1713  Jo SINKCLAIRE = Cath STEPHNES
23 May 1713  William ORD = Sarah MARLEY
25 May 1713  Jacob HINDHAUGH = Elizabeth MOSS
26 May 1713  William HADDOCK = Elizabeth UMPHRAY
26 May 1713  John MAIRE = Doro STEPHENSON
26 May 1713  John MOWE = Margtt HEDLEY
28 May 1713  Owen BADDEY = Elizabeth SALPAGE
07 Jun 1713  William MUSGRAVE = Isabell RAMSEY
08 Jun 1713  Mark WILKINSON = Susanah WARRINER
21 Jun 1713  John SHEVELLS = Jane TWODELL
23 Jun 1713  Thomas CHATER = Alice WAUGH
26 Jul 1713  Richard HART = Addaline BRACKENBURY
03 Sep 1713  Robart INGLISH = Margtt SIMONS
27 Sep 1713  Robert BROCKETT = Doro GRAHAM
26 Oct 1713  Jacob HARRISON = Jane GORDON
05 Nov 1713  William FIERS = Ann RENISSON
12 Nov 1713  John BONE = Margtt BONE
12 Nov 1713  James COLLINWOOD = Ann ARMSTRONG
17 Nov 1713  Mich CHICKEN = Ann SOUTHERIN
30 Nov 1713  John SHAW = Mary RICHARDS
01 Dec 1713  Adam CLARK = Mary BOSEWELL
01 Dec 1713  John ROBINSON = Susanah SMAILS
07 Dec 1713  Luke PRINGLE = Jane ELSEDEN
09 Dec 1713  James LASHLY = Barbara INGLISH
09 Dec 1713  Robtt MARVIN = Dorothy ANWICK
22 Dec 1713  Jo WILKINSON = Isabell SOUTHERINE
22 Dec 1713  Joseph WISEMAN = Doro DODS
02 Jan 1714  Leo LAWSON = Isab KINGSTON
14 Jan 1714  John CLARK = Ann NOTON
01 Feb 1714  Thomas THOMPSON = Anne SMITH
04 Feb 1714  William BROWNE = Jane BOXNETT
07 Feb 1714  Robtt DAVISSON = Isabell GRAY
09 Feb 1714  John ATKINSON = Margery COMPTON
24 Feb 1714  Andrew STODDARD = Alice HEDLEY
27 Feb 1714  Thomas GREY = Barb METFORD
01 Mar 1714  George SHIPLEY = Mary PEARSON
01 Apr 1714  William LEE = Anne Saburne BAKE-WELL
13 Apr 1714  James HAY = Agnes JAMES
18 Apr 1714  Thomas HOLLIDAY = Jane PATTISON
04 May 1714  George RAMSBODAM = Elizabeth POTTS
06 May 1714  John HESLOP = Mary ADAMSON
06 May 1714  Hen MAXFIELD = Elliner FAWCUS
09 May 1714  Thomas SABURNE = Isab Wilkinson RAKEYATE
09 May 1714  John SMITH = Isabell WARD
13 May 1714  William FLETCHER = Anne DENTON
17 May 1714  Robert SABURNE = Margtt SABURN
23 May 1714  Robart YOUNG = Margery SWAN
03 Jun 1714  William WILSON = Margtt HALL
13 Jun 1714  George FARROW = Eliza MILBOURN
29 Jun 1714  James BROWNE = Mary RICHARDSON
06 Jul 1714  John BRADLEY = Elizabeth STORY
20 Jul 1714  James QUINCY = Jane SMITH
21 Jul 1714  Thomas PRATT = Elliner STORY
01 Aug 1714  Robtt DAVISON = Ann DAVISON
22 Aug 1714  William JEFFERSON = Elizabeth WOOD
24 Aug 1714  William RICHARDSON = Isab CHISHAM
19 Sep 1714  John WAKE = Jane UNDERWOOD
26 Sep 1714  Edward HESLAP = Elizabeth THOMPSON
27 Sep 1714  Jo JAMISON = Margtt POTTS
08 Nov 1714  Joseph COWPER = Ann JOHNSON
11 Nov 1714  William MARKHAM = Margtt BLARE
16 Nov 1714  William BROUGH = Cath DIXON
23 Nov 1714  Robtt BROWN = Barb WILSON
25 Nov 1714  John WILSON = Alice MILBURN
27 Nov 1714  William JOHNSON = Phillis WAUGH
27 Dec 1714  Nich STODARD = Mary ADDY
03 Jan 1715  John WILSON = Barbara CUTHBERTSON
09 Feb 1715  Edward BENNETT = Abigail BARROW
13 Feb 1715  Robert GRAHME = Jane WALKER
24 Apr 1715  Robtt HUTCHINSON = Rachell WHITLEY
01 May 1715  Robtt SCOTT = Cath HUMPHRAY
01 May 1715  Robtt SUMMERELL = Ann SHARPER
24 May 1715  William JOHNSON = Mary COHOUN
29 May 1715  Ralph HODGSON = Dianah OTTWAY
29 May 1715  Peter SOTHERIME = Elliner BROWNE
13 Jun 1715  Thomas BOULTON = Alice FOSTER
13 Jun 1715  Cuth HOPPER = Ann SMITH
26 Jun 1715  George STOW = Sarah WATSON
26 Jun 1715  Joseph WARD = Jane CHICKEN
09 Jul 1715  Thomas CRAWFORD = Anne SHEVILL
10 Jul 1715  Wil WATSON = Jane WATSON
14 Jul 1715  John WATSON = Jane SHIPLEY
04 Aug 1715  Edward HUNTER = Mary STODDARD
07 Sep 1715  Thomas TAYLOR = Alice RICHARDSON
11 Sep 1715  George ERRINGTON = Mary HASWELL
11 Sep 1715  John GRUMVELL = Anne HOOD
18 Sep 1715  Alexander GUN = Elizabeth SMITH
08 Nov 1715  Thomas CRAISTER = Eleanor GIBSON
13 Nov 1715  William WHITEHEAD = Elizabeth TOWNES
15 Nov 1715  John HASWELL = Jane MEKENDREY
24 Nov 1715  Thomas DOUGLAS = Elizabeth HALLIWELL
03 Dec 1715  Joseph WHITEHEAD = Anne ADEN
05 Dec 1715  Thomas TATE = Jane SMITH
08 Dec 1715  John PRICE = Eleanor HENDERSON
11 Dec 1715  James WANNING = Isabel MILBOURN
15 Dec 1715  Robert SABURNE = Anne ROBINSON
19 Dec 1715  George HEWBANKE = Judeth GODDLE
22 Dec 1715  John HARRISON = Florence GRAY
22 Dec 1715  William LITHGOW = Martha NESBIT
25 Dec 1715  George LAING = Eleanor PRITCHER
26 Dec 1715  Henry PRITCHER = Frances GOODMAN
27 Dec 1715  Thomas MILLER = Anne GILLUM
27 Dec 1715  Ralph WATERS = Margery TAYLOR
27 Dec 1715  George WATSON = Mary DAVISON
29 Dec 1715  Ralph LILLY = Margery SOUTHERN
13 Jan 1716  George SHIPLEY = Isabel TRUMBELL
20 Jan 1716  Martin BROWN = Eleanor BROWN
02 Feb 1716  Daniel GILES = Elizabeth JOHNSON
06 Feb 1716  William FLETCHER = Isabel OGLE
14 Feb 1716  William OVERMAN = Isabel ORD
24 Feb 1716  George FENKIL = Barbara HOLLIDAY
26 Feb 1716  John COOK = Esther SUMMERILL
27 Feb 1716  William NICHOLSON = Joanna TIZZACK
02 Mar 1716  Christopher PETTY = Dorothy WATSON
04 Mar 1716  William HARRISON = Elizabeth BELL
05 Mar 1716  Leonard HUNTRISS = Mary MILLS
14 Mar 1716  Henry BRADLEY = Anne BROWNING
05 Apr 1716  Thomas STORY = Hannah WATSON
10 Apr 1716  Andrew METCALFE = Elizabeth WAUGH
06 May 1716  George SMITH = Mary OXNETT
20 May 1716  Thomas GRAY = Alice SABURNE
22 May 1716  James WALLIS = Jane BRISCOE
10 Jun 1716  John METCALFE = Alice CHICKEN
01 Jul 1716  George WILKINSON = Magdalen VENUS
17 Jul 1716  George AUTHORSON = Margaret DOWTHIT
17 Jul 1716  Thomas NESBIT = Jane GRAY
02 Aug 1716  Thomas SISTERSON = Barbara WILKINSON
07 Aug 1716  Henry RIVELY = Mary THOMPSON
16 Aug 1716  John COLLINGWOOD = Jane WILKINSON
18 Sep 1716  William ROBSON = Margaret JOHNSON
14 Oct 1716  Joseph REYNOLDS = Alice SEDMAN
14 Oct 1716  John TUCKER = Margaret READ
18 Oct 1716  William BEWLY = Margaret SPARROW
23 Oct 1716  Nicholas WILLIAMSON = Elizabeth FINILLAW
21 Nov 1716  William HASLAM = Sarah FRIZEL
25 Nov 1716  Thomas EDMUNDSTON = Cath RICHARDSON
03 Dec 1716  John AKENHEAD = Elizabeth LEE
25 Dec 1716  William BOND = Lydia TATE
27 Dec 1716  James CHATER = Eleanor HOGGARD
31 Dec 1716  James WILKINSON = Mary REX
01 Jan 1717  William LEE = Hannah BOZEMAN
09 Jan 1717  James LAVEN = Margaret SMITH
06 Feb 1717  Ralph LUMLY = Mary BROWN
18 Feb 1717  Thomas MASON = Alice HILLS
23 Apr 1717  John HANCH = Elizabeth STORY
25 Apr 1717  Francis GRAY = Pricilla THOMPSON
25 Apr 1717  Joseph HATON = Anne HERON
12 May 1717  George LINGILL = Anne WARDELL
02 Jun 1717  William HARKNESS = Isabel HARTSHOME
12 Jun 1717  William FARROW = Barbara SABURNE
18 Jun 1717  James DAVISON = Margaret PAXTON
23 Jun 1717  William BROUGH = Elizabeth MILBOURNE
06 Jul 1717  Ralph BROWN = Eleanor DUNN
22 Jul 1717  Daniel MACKAY = Sarah MILBOURNE
18 Aug 1717  John MIDFORD = Eleanor BARROW
01 Sep 1717  John WAKE = Mary MOFFEN
15 Sep 1717  John STAFFORD = Margaret KNOCKLES
29 Sep 1717  Anthony DIXON = Anne TAYLOR
15 Oct 1717  William METCALFE = Dorothy FORSTER
29 Oct 1717  John EGGLESTONE = Susanna WOOLRIDGE
12 Nov 1717  William HART = Elizabeth BRYMER
12 Nov 1717  Thomas ROBINSON = Jane BEAUTYMAN
16 Nov 1717  Robert HUNTER = Mary FORREST
19 Nov 1717  Barnabas GREEN = Anne WEATHERHEAD
02 Dec 1717  John MANN = Alice HODGSON
03 Dec 1717  Edward SMITH = Isabel CRAISTER
15 Dec 1717  John DAVISON = Isabel RUTTER
24 Dec 1717  Cliff CLARK = Anne BLYTH
26 Dec 1717  John COWLING = Dorothy MATTHEWS
26 Dec 1717  Richard FARLEY = Margaret FERGUSON
26 Dec 1717  Cuthbert HOPPER = Dorothy CORDY
26 Dec 1717  Francis JACKSON = Elizabeth CROW
26 Dec 1717  Thomas NIXON = Anne HENDERSON
26 Dec 1717  James WILSON = Margaret TWEEDY
10 Feb 1718  Robert BETTS = Mary BOWDON
15 Feb 1718  Adam LISTER = Alice JOHNSON
20 Apr 1718  William HUDSON = Elizabeth NOTON
24 Apr 1718  Robert SABURNE = Catharine NICHOLSON
12 Jun 1718  David BRIDGES = Jane WILKINSON
15 Jun 1718  John BRYCE = Mary BAIRD
19 Jun 1718  John SIM = Margaret SHEPHERD
24 Jun 1718  John DAVISON = Hannah HAYDON
26 Jun 1718  Benjamin HINDHAUGH = Elizabeth WALES
01 Jul 1718  John MASON = Isabel ADDEY
20 Jul 1718  Thomas GIBSON = Jane PEARSON
27 Jul 1718  John BELL = Anne WAUGH
03 Aug 1718  Samuel HATCH = Mehitabell HASWELL
10 Aug 1718  William WILSON = Jane RENNISON
12 Aug 1718  William CARMICHAEL = Mary SCOTT
24 Aug 1718  Michael CAPE = Catharine HUNTER
31 Aug 1718  William TAYLER = Barbara CRAWSHY
13 Sep 1718  Lawrence BROWN = Phillis ORD
09 Oct 1718  William LEE = Mary BOND
19 Oct 1718  Thomas MARLEY = Jane APPLEBY
02 Nov 1718  Archibald KENNEDAY = Elizabeth COGELL
04 Nov 1718  Joseph WILLANCE = Mary MILLER
13 Nov 1718  Richard APPLEBY = Alice TRUMBELL
13 Nov 1718  Ambrose GRAY = Phillis HUNTRISS
25 Nov 1718  William HETON = Elizabeth LEVER
02 Dec 1718  John WEATHERBURNE = Mary RENNISON
07 Dec 1718  Ralph STEPHENSON = Elizabeth FENWICK
08 Dec 1718  Thomas JACKSON = Barbara GILBERT
20 Dec 1718  Thomas METCALFE = Sarah LANDER
21 Dec 1718  Robert WILSON = Anne WEATHERBURNE
23 Dec 1718  Charles BEWICK = Elizabeth DAVISON
23 Dec 1718  Robert CLARK = Sarah YOUNG
25 Dec 1718  John RICHARDSON = Alice HOLLAND
27 Dec 1718  William ANDERSON = Elizabeth CLARK
29 Dec 1718  Thomas COLLIN = Hannah HARRISON
30 Dec 1718  Clement PARK = Frances BALE
30 Jan 1719  William WILSON = Prudence GRANGER
02 Feb 1719  John DAWSON = Grace ADAMS
02 Feb 1719  John HOLDBY = Mary JOHNSON
04 Feb 1719  Edward LAING = Susanna BUSS
09 Feb 1719  Thomas HOLLAND = Elizabeth BELL
18 Feb 1719  Richard APPLEBY = Isabel GRAY
18 Feb 1719  Christopher WELTON = Elizabeth HILLS
23 Feb 1719  Thomas DAVISON = Abigail RAIN
28 Feb 1719  Thomas MATTHEWS = Anne CORBY
26 Mar 1719  Robert BRADLEY = Margaret YOUNG
30 Mar 1719  Robert GORDON = Jane WAUGH
01 Apr 1719  William RAWSON = Barbara GREAVE
21 Apr 1719  Isaac SOULBY = Jane STORY
04 May 1719  John SHOTTON = Sarah NICHOLSON
06 May 1719  Richard READ = Elizabeth BROWN
10 May 1719  Thomas SMITH = Mary MOW
16 May 1719  Thomas DIXON = Barbara HUMPHREY
18 May 1719  Edward COOPER = Mary HOLLIDAY
20 May 1719  Thomas ROBINSON = Mary WOOD
31 May 1719  Edward WALTON = Jane OLIVER
02 Jun 1719  John WOODROW = Elizabeth CHIPCHASE
04 Jun 1719  Joseph RAINA = Elizabeth BLENKINSHIP
07 Jun 1719  John PURVIS = Mary MURRAY
16 Jun 1719  John TURPIN = Margaret FORREST
26 Jun 1719  Thomas PILMER = Barbara HILLS
28 Jun 1719  John CORBY = Jane PURVIS
11 Jul 1719  Henry ORD = Catharine PEARSON
05 Aug 1719  William HARROT = Hannah TRUMBELL
18 Aug 1719  William BURDUS = Anne HOG
23 Aug 1719  James SHORT = Fortune COMMON
27 Aug 1719  William HUGO = Anne BRADLEY
06 Sep 1719  Timothy KNOWLES = Catharine FENKILL
29 Sep 1719  Thomas COCKSON = Rachel WAUGH
08 Oct 1719  Robert ARCHER = Jane NESBIT
08 Oct 1719  William SOUTHERN = Margery HALL
20 Oct 1719  Thomas RAVENS = Mary WARRINER
22 Oct 1719  Francis BELL = Mary PRAT
26 Oct 1719  Anthony PRINGLE = Jane BOZEMAN
03 Nov 1719  John CLARK = Mary GORDON
15 Nov 1719  Benjamin ADAMS = Jane LEACH
21 Nov 1719  Thomas PEARSON = Frances GREEN
29 Nov 1719  Isaac WHITEHEAD = Anne WRIGHT
03 Dec 1719  Robert HUDSON = Mary GRAY
08 Dec 1719  William GOODMAN = Jane PEARSON
22 Dec 1719  John RENNISON = Mary BELL
Return to top of page

[Last updated: 26th November 2000 - Brian Pears]